Menu

Attendees 2016

Attendees 2016

The following companies attended our Annual Lunch & Awards at the Edinburgh International Conference Centre on Friday 20 May 2016: 

Ballantynes Pinsent Masons LLP Taylor Wimpey West Scotland
Stewart Milne Homes North Scotland Dawn Homes Ltd Lloyds Banking Group
Avant Homes Scotland Ltd Burness Paull
Shepherd & Wedderburn LLP
NHBC Lindsays Allied Surveyors Scotland 
Davidson Chalmers LLP Hallam Land Gillespie Macandrew
Stewart Milne Homes Central Scotland Muir Homes Ltd AS Homes (Scotland) Ltd
Barratt North Scotland Celotex Ryden
 CALA Homes (West) Ltd Orbit Communications
Media Scotland
Brodies LLP Cullross Ltd CALA Homes (East) Ltd
Halliday Fraser Munro Taylor Wimpey East Scotland Rettie & Co
Stewart Milne Group Strategic Land Division
Barton Willmore
Brindley Associates Ltd
 Morton Fraser LLP
Shoosmiths LLP
Keepmoat Homes Ltd Scotland
Rosewood Homes & Properties Ltd
EMA Architects + Masterplanners
Aberdein Considine
 Mactaggart & Mickel Homes
Barratt Homes West Scotland
Bellway Homes Ltd Scotland
 Residential Management Group
 McCarthy & Stone
Savills (UK) Ltd
 First Mortgage Direct
Hypostyle Architects
Veitchi Homes Ltd
 David R Murray and Associates
Miller Homes Scotland
Anderson Strathern
 Speirs Gumley
Dundas Estates
Barratt Homes East Scotland
 Axiom Project Services Ltd
 Walker Group (Scotland) Ltd
Turley
 Citylets Geddes Consulting Ltd
Maclay Murray & Spens
 Johnson Poole & Bloomer
Persimmon Homes Scotland
Dougal Baillie Associates
 Nathaniel Lichfield and Partners
 A & J Stephen Builders Ltd
Mason Evans Partnership Ltd
 Susan Napier Consulting Ltd
Peter Brett Associates LLP
Springfield Properties
 JLL  Harley Haddow
Forster Group
 Cruden Homes (East) Ltd
 Rightmove Clancy Docwra Ltd
 Nationwide Building Society
 FirstPort Property Services Scotland
CBRE
 Lowther Homes
 Perceptive Communicators
ESPC 
DLA Piper LLP  Contract Scotland
CCG
Headon Developments
BBR Services Ltd
 Balfour Beatty Homes
 Kier Living Eastern
Places for People
Ground Developments Ltd
 RNS Engineering Ltd
FARN Development Services
 Central Scotland Green Network Trust
 NORR Robertson Homes
Quartermile Ventures Ltd
LDA Design
Clarendon Planning & Development
Oregon Timber Frame Ltd
The Land Trust
The Concrete Block Association Scotland
MacRoberts LLP
 Hillcrest Housing Association
Wright, Johnston & Mackenzie LLP
Cruden Homes West 
 PPS Group
Countrywide Marble Property Services (Scotland) Ltd
 Registers of Scotland
Advance Construction
CALA Homes (East) Ltd
  MacArthur Green Ltd
 

Play your part and become a member today

Help us deliver the new homes that Scotland needs